• Kościół parafialny

  • Kościół parafialny

  • Kościół parafialny

  • Kościół parafialny

  • Kościół parafialny

PLAN KOLĘDY W DOMACH W 2018-19 ROKU

 

 

KSIĄDZ

WIEŚ

OD

DO

28 GRUDNIA PIĄTEK

9.30

KS. STANISŁAW

ŁUBNO

SYCH WANDA

TERELAK ALEKSANDER

KS. PIOTR

ŁUBNO

CZERWIŃSKA MARIA

SZYMONIAK JACEK

29 GRUDNIA SOBOTA

9.30

KS. STANISŁAW

ŁOSIEŃ

WĘGLIŃSKA MIECZYSŁAWA

PIOTROWSKI MAREK

KS. PIOTR

ŁUBNO

SZYMONIAK ZOFIA

KIEZA DANUTA

02 STYCZNIA ŚRODA

15.30

KS. PIOTR

ŁOSIENEK

KOSIŃSKI MARIAN

PASZOWSKA HELENA

KS. STANISŁAW

ŁOSIENEK

SZYMONIAK ARTUR

MRÓZ DANUTA

03 STYCZNIA CZWARTEK

15.30

KS. STANISŁAW

ŁOSIENEK

ADAMCZYK OTOLIA

KOT WIESŁAW

KS. PIOTR

ŁOSIENEK

JAWORSKI CZESŁAW

DUDEK TERESA Ż. JÓZEFA

05 STYCZNIA SOBOTA

9.30

KS. PIOTR

ŁOSIEŃ

KOT MIROSŁAW

BAŃBURA ZOFIA

KS. STANISŁAW

ŁOSIEŃ

SZYMKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW

DUDEK ANDRZEJ

07 STYCZNIA

PONIEDIAŁEK

15.30

KS. PIOTR

ŁOSIENEK

KONIECZNY RAFAŁ

PODSIEDLIK JACEK

KS. STANISŁAW

ŁOSIENEK

STEPIEŃ PIOTR

 

SMOLAR CZYK SŁAWOMIR

08 STYCZNIA WTOREK

15.30

KS. PIOTR

ŁOSIENEK

SIDEŁ STANISŁAW

ŚCIEGIENNY SEBASTIAN

KS. STANISŁAW

ŁOSIENEK

DUDEK ANDRZEJ

GAJOS JAROSŁAW

09 STYCZNIA ŚRODA

15.30

KS. PIOTR

ŁOSIENEK

NOWAK LESZEK

KARBOWNK ZDISŁAW

KS. STANISŁAW

MALOGOSKIE

ROGULA MARCIN

PIETROWSKI BOGUSŁAW

10 STYCZNIA CZWARTEK

15.30

KS. PIOTR

MAŁOGOSKIE

GOS JACEK

 

PICHETA MARIAN

KS. STANISŁAW

KORCZYN

UKRAINA

OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ

HENRYK JEDLIŃSKI

11 STYCZNIA PIĄTEK

15.30

KS. PIOTR

KORCZYN UKRAINA

RAUS ALICJA

WESOŁY ZDZSŁAW

KS. STANISŁAW

KORCZYN UKRAINA -SOCHÓW

SZYMONIAK HENRYK

WILCZYŃSKA IRENA

 

12 STYCZNIA SOBOTA

9.30

KS. PIOTR

KORCZYN GÓRKI-KOPANINY

PIĘTA ŁUKASZ

KUZKA PIOTR

KS. STANISŁAW

KORCZYN SOCHÓW-ZALESIE -GÓRKI

MRÓZ LESZEK

WALAS MIECZYSŁAW

 

PIOTROWSKA STANISŁAWA RAUS MICHAŁ

14 STYCZNIA

PONIEDZIAŁEK

15.30

KS. STANISŁAW

KORCZYN HUTA

CZUPRYNSKI MARIAN

OPARA ANDRZEJ

KS. PIOTR

KORCZYN-HUTA

PIĘTA JANUSZ

PODSTAWKA STANISŁAWA

15 STYCZNIA

WTOREK

15.30

KS. STANISŁAW

KORCZYN-HUTA

MRÓZ JANINA

BUJAK ALEKSANDER

KS. PIOTR

KORCZYN-HUTA-KOLONIA

ZBROSZCZYK JAN

PIĘTA MARCIN

16 STYCZNIA ŚRODA

15.30

KS. STANISŁAW

KORCZYN-KOLONIA

OLCZYK STANISŁAW

SMOLARCZYK WIESLAW

KS. PIOTR

KORCZYN-KOLONIA

DRZAZGOWSKI STANISŁAW

DUDEK PIOTR

17 STYCZNIA CZWARTEK

15.30

KS. PIOTR

KORCZYN KOLONIA

SZTANDERA BOGUSŁAW

MRÓZ STANISŁAW